SENSEX 73011.51 (-0.03)| 

Nifty 50 22721.95 (0.00)| 

Nifty Bank 55481.05 (0.00)| 

Nifty IT 29830.1 (0.00)| 

Nifty Midcap 100 59459.2 (0.00)| 

Nifty Next 50 68927.95 (0.00)| 

Nifty Pharma 26075 (0.00)| 

Nifty Smallcap 100 19447.4 (0.00)| 

Indian Market
Nifty 50 48,450.45 +541.45 | 0.85%
Nifty 100 48,450.45 +541.45 | 0.85%
Sensex 48,450.45 +541.45 | 0.85%
Sensex 48,450.45 +541.45 | 0.85%
Global Market
Nifty 50 48,450.45 +541.45 | 0.85%
Nifty 100 48,450.45 +541.45 | 0.85%
Sensex 48,450.45 +541.45 | 0.85%
Sensex 48,450.45 +541.45 | 0.85%
News
  • Investment Services
  • Empower your investments with real-time data and personalized strategies. Join us at JustTrade and shape your
  • Investment Services
  • Empower your investments with real-time data and personalized strategies. Join us at JustTrade and shape your
  • Investment Services
  • Empower your investments with real-time data and personalized strategies. Join us at JustTrade and shape your
ParticularsMar 2026Mar 2025Mar 2024Mar 2023Mar 2022
Debt-Equity Ratio3.133.103.093.042.86
Long Term Debt-Equity Ratio2.842.802.822.832.68
Current Ratio10.7710.1110.7112.8614.01
Fixed Assets11.3111.3711.1711.5311.60
Inventory0.000.000.000.000.00
Debtors47.6445.9240.5634.2032.29
Interest Cover Ratio2.092.032.222.472.12
PBIDTM (%)64.9163.2467.4966.5459.61
PBITM (%)63.5961.8966.1565.3058.34
PBDTM (%)34.5432.7137.6740.1432.07
CPM (%)26.3023.4928.2730.0724.05
APATM (%)24.9822.1426.9328.8322.78
ROCE (%)11.4911.5412.2912.3210.81
RONW (%)18.6316.9120.4822.0016.28