SENSEX 73008.19 (-0.16)| 

Nifty 50 22544.4 (-0.25)| 

Nifty Bank 53955.15 (-0.61)| 

Nifty IT 31836.05 (-0.50)| 

Nifty Midcap 100 55864.8 (0.11) | 

Nifty Next 50 65921.7 (0.14) | 

Nifty Pharma 25495.65 (0.66) | 

Nifty Smallcap 100 17787.4 (0.27) | 

Indian Market
Nifty 50 48,450.45 +541.45 | 0.85%
Nifty 100 48,450.45 +541.45 | 0.85%
Sensex 48,450.45 +541.45 | 0.85%
Sensex 48,450.45 +541.45 | 0.85%
Global Market
Nifty 50 48,450.45 +541.45 | 0.85%
Nifty 100 48,450.45 +541.45 | 0.85%
Sensex 48,450.45 +541.45 | 0.85%
Sensex 48,450.45 +541.45 | 0.85%
News
  • Investment Services
  • Empower your investments with real-time data and personalized strategies. Join us at JustTrade and shape your
  • Investment Services
  • Empower your investments with real-time data and personalized strategies. Join us at JustTrade and shape your
  • Investment Services
  • Empower your investments with real-time data and personalized strategies. Join us at JustTrade and shape your
ParticularsMar 2026Dec 2024Dec 2023Dec 2022Dec 2021
Debt-Equity Ratio0.010.020.040.000.00
Long Term Debt-Equity Ratio0.010.020.030.000.00
Current Ratio4.904.125.604.573.99
Fixed Assets4.283.722.962.662.74
Inventory1,054.671,122.031,429.663,272.471,376.64
Debtors4.986.247.4310.0811.88
Interest Cover Ratio342.22244.50181.93145.30139.04
PBIDTM (%)78.8176.8072.9370.3468.60
PBITM (%)77.0675.0270.9268.0965.17
PBDTM (%)78.5876.4972.5469.8768.13
CPM (%)59.3657.7053.8352.0351.94
APATM (%)57.6155.9351.8249.7748.52
ROCE (%)31.7342.3597.97105.7995.83
RONW (%)24.1632.4976.8982.8775.83