SENSEX 73033.78 (1.54) | 

Nifty 50 22721.95 (1.60) | 

Nifty Bank 55481.05 (1.03) | 

Nifty IT 29830.1 (5.22) | 

Nifty Midcap 100 59459.2 (1.06) | 

Nifty Next 50 68927.95 (0.84) | 

Nifty Pharma 26075 (-0.01)| 

Nifty Smallcap 100 19447.4 (0.11) | 

Indian Market
Nifty 50 48,450.45 +541.45 | 0.85%
Nifty 100 48,450.45 +541.45 | 0.85%
Sensex 48,450.45 +541.45 | 0.85%
Sensex 48,450.45 +541.45 | 0.85%
Global Market
Nifty 50 48,450.45 +541.45 | 0.85%
Nifty 100 48,450.45 +541.45 | 0.85%
Sensex 48,450.45 +541.45 | 0.85%
Sensex 48,450.45 +541.45 | 0.85%
News
  • Investment Services
  • Empower your investments with real-time data and personalized strategies. Join us at JustTrade and shape your
  • Investment Services
  • Empower your investments with real-time data and personalized strategies. Join us at JustTrade and shape your
  • Investment Services
  • Empower your investments with real-time data and personalized strategies. Join us at JustTrade and shape your
ParticularsMar 2026Mar 2025Mar 2024Mar 2023Mar 2022
Debt-Equity Ratio0.010.020.030.020.01
Long Term Debt-Equity Ratio0.000.010.020.020.00
Current Ratio8.528.5922.887.435.35
Fixed Assets85.4671.3566.0242.9173.11
Inventory3.453.965.922.753.06
Debtors0.0091.3876.32896.000.00
Interest Cover Ratio26.4434.72114.54-16.5428.49
PBIDTM (%)4.366.1517.20-5.4217.52
PBITM (%)4.175.9917.03-5.6517.43
PBDTM (%)4.215.9817.05-5.7616.91
CPM (%)3.034.3912.64-4.7114.01
APATM (%)2.844.2312.47-4.9413.93
ROCE (%)8.4721.7573.58-14.8559.13
RONW (%)5.8015.6055.29-13.2947.57