SENSEX 73093.77 (0.08) | 

Nifty 50 22708.15 (-0.06)| 

Nifty Bank 55514.55 (0.06) | 

Nifty IT 30230.1 (1.34) | 

Nifty Midcap 100 59345.1 (-0.19)| 

Nifty Next 50 68711.4 (-0.31)| 

Nifty Pharma 25777.2 (-1.14)| 

Nifty Smallcap 100 19462.6 (0.08) | 

Indian Market
Nifty 50 48,450.45 +541.45 | 0.85%
Nifty 100 48,450.45 +541.45 | 0.85%
Sensex 48,450.45 +541.45 | 0.85%
Sensex 48,450.45 +541.45 | 0.85%
Global Market
Nifty 50 48,450.45 +541.45 | 0.85%
Nifty 100 48,450.45 +541.45 | 0.85%
Sensex 48,450.45 +541.45 | 0.85%
Sensex 48,450.45 +541.45 | 0.85%
News
  • Investment Services
  • Empower your investments with real-time data and personalized strategies. Join us at JustTrade and shape your
  • Investment Services
  • Empower your investments with real-time data and personalized strategies. Join us at JustTrade and shape your
  • Investment Services
  • Empower your investments with real-time data and personalized strategies. Join us at JustTrade and shape your
ParticularsMar 2026Mar 2025Mar 2024Mar 2023Mar 2022
Debt-Equity Ratio0.000.020.040.030.03
Long Term Debt-Equity Ratio0.000.000.010.010.00
Current Ratio4.004.222.942.252.90
Fixed Assets10.078.825.444.653.34
Inventory47.5232.8416.368.854.32
Debtors9.1813.9210.4513.229.31
Interest Cover Ratio95.0049.22139.8394.4331.83
PBIDTM (%)13.5312.2417.0420.1614.86
PBITM (%)12.2410.2113.8016.6212.28
PBDTM (%)13.4012.0416.9419.9814.47
CPM (%)10.119.1713.4716.1911.13
APATM (%)8.837.1410.2312.648.55
ROCE (%)34.3029.8629.6430.1910.01
RONW (%)24.9421.4223.2624.217.31