SENSEX 72913.43 (-0.16)| 

Nifty 50 22686.95 (-0.15)| 

Nifty Bank 55367.95 (-0.20)| 

Nifty IT 30197 (1.23) | 

Nifty Midcap 100 59221.9 (-0.40)| 

Nifty Next 50 68526.75 (-0.58)| 

Nifty Pharma 25815.75 (-0.99)| 

Nifty Smallcap 100 19416.75 (-0.16)| 

Indian Market
Nifty 50 48,450.45 +541.45 | 0.85%
Nifty 100 48,450.45 +541.45 | 0.85%
Sensex 48,450.45 +541.45 | 0.85%
Sensex 48,450.45 +541.45 | 0.85%
Global Market
Nifty 50 48,450.45 +541.45 | 0.85%
Nifty 100 48,450.45 +541.45 | 0.85%
Sensex 48,450.45 +541.45 | 0.85%
Sensex 48,450.45 +541.45 | 0.85%
News
  • Investment Services
  • Empower your investments with real-time data and personalized strategies. Join us at JustTrade and shape your
  • Investment Services
  • Empower your investments with real-time data and personalized strategies. Join us at JustTrade and shape your
  • Investment Services
  • Empower your investments with real-time data and personalized strategies. Join us at JustTrade and shape your
ParticularsMar 2026Mar 2025Mar 2024Mar 2023Mar 2022
Debt-Equity Ratio1.531.152.4342.969.97
Long Term Debt-Equity Ratio1.480.780.259.179.97
Current Ratio2.462.141.191.0386.57
Fixed Assets784.07397.004.490.002.33
Inventory1.380.640.440.000.01
Debtors10,977.0010,322.000.000.0014.00
Interest Cover Ratio413.8992.33770.00-16.600.00
PBIDTM (%)22.6529.5817.910.00-442.86
PBITM (%)22.6229.5217.810.00-442.86
PBDTM (%)22.6029.2617.880.00-442.86
CPM (%)16.3923.9315.180.00-442.86
APATM (%)16.3623.8715.090.00-442.86
ROCE (%)27.9121.218.010.000.00
RONW (%)51.0936.9123.510.000.00