SENSEX 73033.78 (1.54) | 

Nifty 50 22721.95 (1.60) | 

Nifty Bank 55481.05 (1.03) | 

Nifty IT 29830.1 (5.22) | 

Nifty Midcap 100 59459.2 (1.06) | 

Nifty Next 50 68927.95 (0.84) | 

Nifty Pharma 26075 (-0.01)| 

Nifty Smallcap 100 19447.4 (0.11) | 

Indian Market
Nifty 50 48,450.45 +541.45 | 0.85%
Nifty 100 48,450.45 +541.45 | 0.85%
Sensex 48,450.45 +541.45 | 0.85%
Sensex 48,450.45 +541.45 | 0.85%
Global Market
Nifty 50 48,450.45 +541.45 | 0.85%
Nifty 100 48,450.45 +541.45 | 0.85%
Sensex 48,450.45 +541.45 | 0.85%
Sensex 48,450.45 +541.45 | 0.85%
News
  • Investment Services
  • Empower your investments with real-time data and personalized strategies. Join us at JustTrade and shape your
  • Investment Services
  • Empower your investments with real-time data and personalized strategies. Join us at JustTrade and shape your
  • Investment Services
  • Empower your investments with real-time data and personalized strategies. Join us at JustTrade and shape your
ParticularsMar 2026Mar 2025Mar 2024Mar 2023Mar 2022
Debt-Equity Ratio0.000.000.040.050.00
Long Term Debt-Equity Ratio0.000.000.000.000.00
Current Ratio4.9314.033.572.836.99
Fixed Assets23.1214.5118.9636.9018.20
Inventory10.004.243.905.643.69
Debtors4,208.0021.123.403.905.78
Interest Cover Ratio0.000.000.000.000.00
PBIDTM (%)4.37-0.260.642.710.49
PBITM (%)3.71-1.500.062.620.28
PBDTM (%)4.37-0.260.642.710.49
CPM (%)4.04-0.070.641.700.42
APATM (%)3.37-1.310.061.610.21
ROCE (%)2.63-2.560.226.300.48
RONW (%)2.40-2.330.114.120.36