SENSEX 73033.78 (1.54) | 

Nifty 50 22721.95 (1.60) | 

Nifty Bank 55481.05 (1.03) | 

Nifty IT 29830.1 (5.22) | 

Nifty Midcap 100 59459.2 (1.06) | 

Nifty Next 50 68927.95 (0.84) | 

Nifty Pharma 26075 (-0.01)| 

Nifty Smallcap 100 19447.4 (0.11) | 

Indian Market
Nifty 50 48,450.45 +541.45 | 0.85%
Nifty 100 48,450.45 +541.45 | 0.85%
Sensex 48,450.45 +541.45 | 0.85%
Sensex 48,450.45 +541.45 | 0.85%
Global Market
Nifty 50 48,450.45 +541.45 | 0.85%
Nifty 100 48,450.45 +541.45 | 0.85%
Sensex 48,450.45 +541.45 | 0.85%
Sensex 48,450.45 +541.45 | 0.85%
News
  • Investment Services
  • Empower your investments with real-time data and personalized strategies. Join us at JustTrade and shape your
  • Investment Services
  • Empower your investments with real-time data and personalized strategies. Join us at JustTrade and shape your
  • Investment Services
  • Empower your investments with real-time data and personalized strategies. Join us at JustTrade and shape your
ParticularsMar 2026Mar 2025Mar 2024Mar 2023Mar 2022
Debt-Equity Ratio0.170.350.370.230.24
Long Term Debt-Equity Ratio0.020.020.030.030.01
Current Ratio2.111.651.421.381.25
Fixed Assets6.944.794.053.392.77
Inventory9.9215.0917.809.687.92
Debtors4.817.247.509.8614.00
Interest Cover Ratio241.1355.3631.0012.184.91
PBIDTM (%)19.8815.915.623.642.62
PBITM (%)19.0015.084.882.781.39
PBDTM (%)19.8015.645.463.412.34
CPM (%)14.8811.584.503.122.01
APATM (%)14.0110.753.762.260.79
ROCE (%)30.3627.5112.747.503.30
RONW (%)26.2726.4313.497.502.31