SENSEX 72863.95 (-0.36)| 

Nifty 50 22524.4 (-0.33)| 

Nifty Bank 54250.3 (-0.07)| 

Nifty IT 31263.1 (-2.29)| 

Nifty Midcap 100 55416.8 (-0.69)| 

Nifty Next 50 65571.75 (-0.39)| 

Nifty Pharma 25352.75 (0.09) | 

Nifty Smallcap 100 17635.6 (-0.59)| 

Indian Market
Nifty 50 48,450.45 +541.45 | 0.85%
Nifty 100 48,450.45 +541.45 | 0.85%
Sensex 48,450.45 +541.45 | 0.85%
Sensex 48,450.45 +541.45 | 0.85%
Global Market
Nifty 50 48,450.45 +541.45 | 0.85%
Nifty 100 48,450.45 +541.45 | 0.85%
Sensex 48,450.45 +541.45 | 0.85%
Sensex 48,450.45 +541.45 | 0.85%
News
  • Investment Services
  • Empower your investments with real-time data and personalized strategies. Join us at JustTrade and shape your
  • Investment Services
  • Empower your investments with real-time data and personalized strategies. Join us at JustTrade and shape your
  • Investment Services
  • Empower your investments with real-time data and personalized strategies. Join us at JustTrade and shape your
ParticularsMar 2026Dec 2024Dec 2023Dec 2022Dec 2021
Debt-Equity Ratio0.010.020.040.000.00
Long Term Debt-Equity Ratio0.010.020.030.000.00
Current Ratio4.904.125.604.573.99
Fixed Assets4.283.722.962.662.74
Inventory1,054.671,122.031,429.663,272.471,376.64
Debtors4.986.247.4310.0811.88
Interest Cover Ratio342.22244.50181.93145.30139.04
PBIDTM (%)78.8176.8072.9370.3468.60
PBITM (%)77.0675.0270.9268.0965.17
PBDTM (%)78.5876.4972.5469.8768.13
CPM (%)59.3657.7053.8352.0351.94
APATM (%)57.6155.9351.8249.7748.52
ROCE (%)31.7342.3597.97105.7995.83
RONW (%)24.1632.4976.8982.8775.83