SENSEX 73033.78 (1.54) | 

Nifty 50 22721.95 (1.60) | 

Nifty Bank 55481.05 (1.03) | 

Nifty IT 29830.1 (5.22) | 

Nifty Midcap 100 59459.2 (1.06) | 

Nifty Next 50 68927.95 (0.84) | 

Nifty Pharma 26075 (-0.01)| 

Nifty Smallcap 100 19447.4 (0.11) | 

Indian Market
Nifty 50 48,450.45 +541.45 | 0.85%
Nifty 100 48,450.45 +541.45 | 0.85%
Sensex 48,450.45 +541.45 | 0.85%
Sensex 48,450.45 +541.45 | 0.85%
Global Market
Nifty 50 48,450.45 +541.45 | 0.85%
Nifty 100 48,450.45 +541.45 | 0.85%
Sensex 48,450.45 +541.45 | 0.85%
Sensex 48,450.45 +541.45 | 0.85%
News
  • Investment Services
  • Empower your investments with real-time data and personalized strategies. Join us at JustTrade and shape your
  • Investment Services
  • Empower your investments with real-time data and personalized strategies. Join us at JustTrade and shape your
  • Investment Services
  • Empower your investments with real-time data and personalized strategies. Join us at JustTrade and shape your
ParticularsMar 2026Mar 2025Mar 2024Mar 2023Mar 2022
Debt-Equity Ratio0.020.040.050.000.01
Long Term Debt-Equity Ratio0.020.040.050.000.00
Current Ratio3.1222.9014.153.271.69
Fixed Assets2.313.2515.860.711.43
Inventory0.000.000.000.000.00
Debtors1.650.571.661.112.22
Interest Cover Ratio0.0033.50369.000.000.00
PBIDTM (%)42.4880.45166.6720.00105.00
PBITM (%)39.5074.30166.2220.00100.00
PBDTM (%)42.4878.21166.2220.00105.00
CPM (%)29.1262.01124.3210.0090.00
APATM (%)26.1455.87123.8710.0085.00
ROCE (%)19.514.3221.410.102.49
RONW (%)13.133.3616.620.102.03