SENSEX 73123.83 (-0.17)| 

Nifty 50 22600 (-0.39)| 

Nifty Bank 54287.35 (-1.16)| 

Nifty IT 31995.5 (-0.27)| 

Nifty Midcap 100 55800.65 (-2.21)| 

Nifty Next 50 65828.6 (-2.26)| 

Nifty Pharma 25329.45 (-1.04)| 

Nifty Smallcap 100 17739.45 (-2.94)| 

Indian Market
Nifty 50 48,450.45 +541.45 | 0.85%
Nifty 100 48,450.45 +541.45 | 0.85%
Sensex 48,450.45 +541.45 | 0.85%
Sensex 48,450.45 +541.45 | 0.85%
Global Market
Nifty 50 48,450.45 +541.45 | 0.85%
Nifty 100 48,450.45 +541.45 | 0.85%
Sensex 48,450.45 +541.45 | 0.85%
Sensex 48,450.45 +541.45 | 0.85%
News
  • Investment Services
  • Empower your investments with real-time data and personalized strategies. Join us at JustTrade and shape your
  • Investment Services
  • Empower your investments with real-time data and personalized strategies. Join us at JustTrade and shape your
  • Investment Services
  • Empower your investments with real-time data and personalized strategies. Join us at JustTrade and shape your
ParticularsMar 2026Mar 2025Mar 2024Mar 2023Mar 2022
Debt-Equity Ratio0.010.010.020.030.06
Long Term Debt-Equity Ratio0.000.010.010.020.05
Current Ratio5.134.734.293.753.97
Fixed Assets40.8622.2612.8412.909.03
Inventory7.989.087.377.409.27
Debtors9.779.569.4510.2511.69
Interest Cover Ratio103.90170.3883.4466.939.39
PBIDTM (%)35.2534.1934.6029.7911.30
PBITM (%)34.7333.6333.8928.339.32
PBDTM (%)34.9133.9934.2029.3710.31
CPM (%)25.2426.4323.9326.4610.40
APATM (%)24.7225.8723.2225.008.42
ROCE (%)15.9416.6415.5714.885.66
RONW (%)11.6313.1911.2114.095.84