SENSEX 73123.83 (-0.17)| 

Nifty 50 22600 (-0.39)| 

Nifty Bank 54287.35 (-1.16)| 

Nifty IT 31995.5 (-0.27)| 

Nifty Midcap 100 55800.65 (-2.21)| 

Nifty Next 50 65828.6 (-2.26)| 

Nifty Pharma 25329.45 (-1.04)| 

Nifty Smallcap 100 17739.45 (-2.94)| 

Indian Market
Nifty 50 48,450.45 +541.45 | 0.85%
Nifty 100 48,450.45 +541.45 | 0.85%
Sensex 48,450.45 +541.45 | 0.85%
Sensex 48,450.45 +541.45 | 0.85%
Global Market
Nifty 50 48,450.45 +541.45 | 0.85%
Nifty 100 48,450.45 +541.45 | 0.85%
Sensex 48,450.45 +541.45 | 0.85%
Sensex 48,450.45 +541.45 | 0.85%
News
  • Investment Services
  • Empower your investments with real-time data and personalized strategies. Join us at JustTrade and shape your
  • Investment Services
  • Empower your investments with real-time data and personalized strategies. Join us at JustTrade and shape your
  • Investment Services
  • Empower your investments with real-time data and personalized strategies. Join us at JustTrade and shape your
ParticularsMar 2026Mar 2025Mar 2024Mar 2023Mar 2022
Debt-Equity Ratio0.010.020.020.010.00
Long Term Debt-Equity Ratio0.000.010.020.010.00
Current Ratio2.553.166.906.9318.63
Fixed Assets6.0611.010.000.000.00
Inventory0.000.000.000.000.00
Debtors4.259.310.000.000.00
Interest Cover Ratio117.2779.3640.80111.860.00
PBIDTM (%)39.1438.900.000.000.00
PBITM (%)37.0235.780.000.000.00
PBDTM (%)38.8338.450.000.000.00
CPM (%)30.4029.090.000.000.00
APATM (%)28.2725.970.000.000.00
ROCE (%)35.6963.7412.0350.0056.19
RONW (%)27.6047.278.8349.4753.14