SENSEX 72781.89 (-0.34)| 

Nifty 50 22622.7 (-0.44)| 

Nifty Bank 55316 (-0.30)| 

Nifty IT 30171 (1.14) | 

Nifty Midcap 100 59409.1 (-0.08)| 

Nifty Next 50 68999.3 (0.10) | 

Nifty Pharma 25736.95 (-1.30)| 

Nifty Smallcap 100 19384.8 (-0.32)| 

Indian Market
Nifty 50 48,450.45 +541.45 | 0.85%
Nifty 100 48,450.45 +541.45 | 0.85%
Sensex 48,450.45 +541.45 | 0.85%
Sensex 48,450.45 +541.45 | 0.85%
Global Market
Nifty 50 48,450.45 +541.45 | 0.85%
Nifty 100 48,450.45 +541.45 | 0.85%
Sensex 48,450.45 +541.45 | 0.85%
Sensex 48,450.45 +541.45 | 0.85%
News
  • Investment Services
  • Empower your investments with real-time data and personalized strategies. Join us at JustTrade and shape your
  • Investment Services
  • Empower your investments with real-time data and personalized strategies. Join us at JustTrade and shape your
  • Investment Services
  • Empower your investments with real-time data and personalized strategies. Join us at JustTrade and shape your
ParticularsMar 2026Mar 2025Mar 2024Mar 2023Dec 2021
Debt-Equity Ratio0.020.020.020.010.01
Long Term Debt-Equity Ratio0.020.010.010.010.01
Current Ratio1.491.281.331.461.58
Fixed Assets1.551.421.501.581.59
Inventory14.1311.6811.5112.2714.86
Debtors10.6421.6923.2526.5835.34
Interest Cover Ratio21.8130.1317.3816.3246.04
PBIDTM (%)13.4219.2917.799.4319.27
PBITM (%)9.3814.9113.405.6715.57
PBDTM (%)12.9918.7917.029.0818.93
CPM (%)12.9215.4915.047.6814.97
APATM (%)8.8811.1110.653.9211.27
ROCE (%)12.0818.3217.306.9618.27
RONW (%)11.8214.1414.134.9213.54